Singles

TOURNAMENT WINNER

Ben Manship

Final

Tuesday 5th May 2015 — Best of 11

Sean Wydra

 

v

 

Ben Manship

Details
NEUTRAL VENUE: Hamilton Tennis Club

Semi Finals

Sunday 12th April 2015 — Best of 9

Sean Wydra

 

v

 

Rob Benzie

Details
NEUTRAL VENUE: Hamilton Tennis Club

Ben Manship

 

v

 

Shane Moore

Details
NEUTRAL VENUE: Hamilton Tennis Club

Quarter Finals

Sunday 15th March 2015 — Best of 7

Craig Newbold

 

v

 

Ben Manship

Details

Rob Smith

 

v

 

Sean Wydra

Details

Shane Moore

 

v

 

Dave Smith

Details

Russell Young

 

v

 

Rob Benzie

Details

Round 4 (Last 16)

Sunday 1st March 2015 — Best of 5

Rob Jack

 

v

 

Dave Smith

Details

Ian Prackauskas

 

v

 

Russell Young

Details

Mark Roythorne

 

v

 

Shane Moore

Details

Biff Posey

 

v

 

Sean Wydra

Details

Malc Farrow

 

v

 

Craig Newbold

Details

Duncan Tomblin

 

v

 

Rob Benzie

Details

Steve Poyzer

 

v

 

Ben Manship

Details

Rob Smith

 

v

 

Andy Moore

Details

Round 3 (Last 32)

Sunday 8th February 2015 — Best of 3

Matt Wade

 

v

 

Rob Jack

Details

Mark Roythorne

 

v

 

Matt Frier

Details

Graham Wassall

 

v

 

Rob Benzie

Details

Ian Prackauskas

 

v

 

Hadley Misbah

Details

Steve McQuade

 

v

 

Rob Smith

Details

Russell Young

 

v

 

Pete Dale

Details

Tom Loomes

 

v

 

Biff Posey

Details

Ben Manship

 

v

 

Tom Kirkpatrick

Details

Darren Mackie

 

v

 

Shane Moore

Details

Steve Poyzer

 

v

 

Steve Cook

Details

Mark Searle

 

v

 

Malc Farrow

Details

Andy Moore

 

v

 

Graham Marriott

Details

Andy Clayton

 

v

 

Dave Smith

Details

Karl Barratt

 

v

 

Sean Wydra

Details

Duncan Tomblin

 

v

 

Luke Parker

Details

Martin Franklin

 

v

 

Craig Newbold

Details

Round 2 (Last 64)

Sunday 21st December 2014 — Best of 3

Jonny Begley

 

v

 

Steve McQuade

Details

Andy Moore

 

v

 

Paul Jaggard

Details

Mark Roythorne

 

v

 

Phil Sykes

Details

Rob Smith

 

v

 

Peter Stapleford

Details

Steve Poyzer

 

v

 

Sean Allen

Details

Duncan Aske

 

v

 

Darren Mackie

Details

Peter Hood

 

v

 

Craig Newbold

Details

Andy Clayton

 

v

 

Ralph Earnshaw

Details

Mark Searle

 

v

 

Ben Redwood

Details

Sam Cleall

 

v

 

Graham Marriott

Details

Tom Kirkpatrick

 

v

 

Paul Bryan

Details

Steve Partridge

 

v

 

Matt Wade

Details

Aaron J Booth

 

v

 

Hadley Misbah

Details

Tom Platkiw

 

v

 

Luke Parker

Details

Kev Hewitt

 

v

 

Matt Frier

Details

Martin Franklin

 

v

 

Mike Allen

Details

Mark Sanson

 

v

 

Ben Manship

Details

Sean Wydra

 

v

 

Martin McQuade

Details

Dave Smith

 

v

 

Scott Corbett

Details

Graham Hack

 

v

 

Steve Cook

Details

Graham Wassall

 

v

 

Aaron Watson

Details

Tim Curtis

 

v

 

Karl Barratt

Details

Matt Fisher

 

v

 

Shane Moore

Details

Simon Dolphin-Rowland

 

v

 

Tom Loomes

Details

Ian Prackauskas

 

v

 

Martyn Aley

Details

Ben Jackson

 

v

 

Biff Posey

Details

Aaron Worthington

 

v

 

Rob Benzie

Details

Roger Brewer

 

v

 

Malc Farrow

Details

Stevo Brown

 

v

 

Rob Jack

Details

Miguel Addesso

 

v

 

Duncan Tomblin

Details

Russell Young

 

v

 

Andrew Swann

Details

Rob Taylor

 

v

 

Pete Dale

Details

Round 1 (Last 128)

Sunday 19th October 2014 — Best of 3

Ben Manship

 

v

 

Shane Sharkey

Details

Martin McQuade

 

v

 

Rob Petch

Details

Biff Posey

 

v

 

Lewis Field

Details

Rob Taylor

 

v

 

Carl Parker

Details

Tim Franklin

 

v

 

Matt Fisher

Details

Josh Northing

 

v

 

Ian Prackauskas

Details

Dan Osborne

 

v

 

Martyn Aley

Details

Tim Curtis

 

v

 

Darren Smith

Details

Tim Bird

 

v

 

Kev Hewitt

Details

Hadley Misbah

 

v

 

Wayne Holt

Details

Lee Pearce

 

v

 

Andy Clayton

Details

Pete Dale

 

v

 

Dave Freeman

Details

Jeb Chapman

 

v

 

Martin Franklin

Details

Paul Jaggard

 

v

 

Gary McCann

Details

Mark Searle

 

v

 

Jason Wippich

Details

Mark Roythorne

 

v

 

Lee Johnson

Details